Provincial Results

U12A
Sherwood Park Sabotage
Spruce Grove Kryptonite
St. Albert Flash

U12B
Rockyford Ringers
South Calgary Eclipse
Sherwood Park Crush

U12C
Lacombe Edge
Hinton Tsunamis
Bowview Hurricanes

U14AA
Zone 2
St. Albert
Calgary Red

U14A
Red Deer Rush
Northwest Ignite
Northwest Invictus

U14B
Northwest Subzero
Northwest Fusion
Lethbridge Locomotive

U14C
Fort McMurray Rush
Leduc Jaguars
Pembina Predators

U16AA
Calgary Impulse
Spruce Grove
Zone 2

U16A
Northwest Nova
Medicine Hat Mud Hens
Bowview Hype

U16B
Lethbridge Rattlers
Strathmore Ice
Hinton Xtreme

U19AA
Calgary Rogue
Calgary Rush
Edmonton Elite

U19A
South Calgary
Edmonton
Bowview

U19B
Fort Saskatchewan Ice
Beaumont Rush
Fort McMurray Fusion

Open A
Edmonton Last Call
Zone 2 Misfits
Calgary Resurge

Open B
Medicine Hat
St. Albert Stealth

Open C
Medicine Hat Force
Lethbridge Leth Vegas
Rockyford Ringers

U12A
Northwest Intensity
Red Deer Rush
South Calgary Venom

U12B
Beaumont Rush
Lethbridge Velocity
Spruce Grove Avalanche

U12C
Indus Yellow Lightning
Cal East Sharpshooters
Red Deer Rush Black

U14AA
Calgary White
St. Albert Mission
Calgary Blue

U14A
Medicine Hat Tropics
Bowview Edge
Fort Saskatchewan Ice

U14B
Lacombe Edge
Indus Lightning
Medicine Hat Rogue

U16AA
Calgary Shock
Sherwood Park Power
Spruce Grove Pursuit

U16A
Bowview Royals
South Calgary Blues
Medicine Hat Mission

U16B
Lethbridge Rattlers
Drayton Valley Inferno
Lacombe Edge

U19AA
Calgary Strive
St. Albert Mission
Zone 5 GRIT

U19A
Rockyford (Zone 2)
St. Albert Seige
Leduc Jaguars

U19B
Beaumont Rush
Cochrane AC Thunder
Fort McMurray Fusion

Open A
Edmonton Last Call
Impact
Alumni

Open B
St. Albert Senior B’s
Calgary Blaze
FSU

Open C
Medicine Hat Force
Rockyford Ringers
Calgary Storm

U12A
St. Albert Force
Bowview Kiss
Airdrie Sting

U12B
Lacombe Edge
Leduc Jaguars
Northwest Voltage

U12C
Fort McMurray Phoenix
Beaumont
Red Deer Electric Shock

U14AA
Calgary White
Central Alberta Sting
St. Albert Mission

U14A
South Calgary Edge
Bowview Titans
Bowview AU

U14B
Lacombe Edge
Fort McMurray Attack
Fort Saskatchewan Ice

U16AA
Calgary Pace
Central Alberta Sting
Calgary Impact

U16A
Spruce Grove Wrath
Cochrane Rockies
Bowview Xcel

U16B
Sherwood Park Wave
Lacombe Edge
Northwest D12

U19AA
Calgary
St. Albert Mission
Central Alberta Sting

U19A
Zone 2
Northwest Grit
Sherwood Park Rush

U19B
Medicine Hat Avalanche
Strathmore Ice
Lacombe Edge

Open A
Edmonton Last Call
Red
Surge

Open B
Edmonton Wrath
Calgary FSU
Calgary Fury

Open C
Rockyford Rush
South Calgary Storm
Rockyford Ringers